On this page you see an overview of all the tournaments from which we have the results available for download in PDF format.Just click the tournament name to go to the download page.
Search database
National Club/team tournaments
2019
1703
Kampionati Mbarekombetar 2019
Albania
22-12-2019
Pending
Results/draws
1672
Swietokrzyska Olimpiada Taekwondo Olimpijkiego
Poland
21-12-2019
Available
1698
Mistrzoswta Polski Masters i Warszawa Cup 2019
15-12-2019
1678
Korean Ambassadors Cup Cadet /Junior and Senior 2019
Ireland
1677
Korean Ambassadors Cup Pee Wee & Children
1694
Christmas Tournament 2019
Bulgaria
14-12-2019
1686
Klaipeda Open 2019
Lithuania
1684
Majstrovstva SR 2019 - Poomsae & Para Poomsae
Slovakia
1683
Majstrovstva SR - Kyorugi 2019
1630
LIMASSOL TAEKWONDO TOURNAMENT 2019 B CLASS ONLY
Cyprus
1629
LIMASSOL TAEKWONDO TOURNAMENT 2019
1623
Campionati Italiani Cinture Nere 2019
Italy
Not yet available
1440
Hessenmeisterschaft 2019
Germany
1688
ELOT KYPELLO Stamatis Kassis 2019
Greece
13-12-2019
1668
ETANE - 12o FESTIVAL EF AGONIZESTHE
1700
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL ANTAR PPLP/PPLPD/SKO/SMANOR
Indonesia
11-12-2019
1647
25th CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT - DAY 2
Czech Republic
08-12-2019
1605
12e Yoo-Sin Jeugdtoernooi Poomsae
Netherlands
1604
12e Yoo-Sin Jeugdtoernooi Sparring
1702
9th Gedoteam Taekwondo Open 2019
Romania
07-12-2019
1687
Tallinn Ambassador's CUP 2019
Estonia
1651
Svenska Masterskapen 2019
Sweden
1650
34 Int. Park Pokal Master
1649
34 Int. Park Pokal
1646
25t CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT - DAY 1
1675
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA POOMSAE Y FREESTYLE POR CLUBES 2019
Spain
05-12-2019
1674
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA POOMSAE INFANTIL POR AUTONOMIAS 2019 (abierto a Clubes)
1619
British National Poomsae Championships 2019 KUP Grades and Para
Great Britain
01-12-2019
1653
OLSZTYN CUP 2019
30-11-2019
1618
British National Poomsae Championships 2019 DAN grades
1617
Campionati Italiani Cinture Rosse
1587
10th Hereya Open 2019
1544
4.GREVENMACHER MOSEL OPEN
Luxembourg
1585
Helsingborg Challanger 2019
24-11-2019
1697
Miedzyrzecka Olimpiada i Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego w Taekwondo
23-11-2019
1681
Astankov's Cup 2019
Latvia
1680
Poomsae Eura Cup 2019
Finland
1667
ELOT KYPELLO Georgios Volaris 2019
1657
Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaften 2019
1656
5th International Tirana Trophy Kyorugi
1655
5th International Tirana Trophy Poomsae
1652
WT Taekwondo Orszagos Bajnoksag - 2019
Hungary
1648
Svenska Cupen 3
1634
NEXTGEN NEXTLEVEL 2019
1615
Kujawsko-Pomorska Liga Taekwondo 2019 Kolejka III - Finał
1665
ELOT PANELLHNIO NEON A/G UNDER 21 -2019
21-11-2019
1671
Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubelskiego w Taekwondo Olimpijskim
17-11-2019
1486
Ilyo Cup 2019 - Agility & Kick
1483
Ilyo Cup 2019 - Poomsae & Para Poomsae
1695
Dracula Open 2019
16-11-2019
1685
Bikarmot-1-Poomsae-2019-2020
Iceland
1682
Bikarmot-1-Sparring-2019-2020
1669
Latvian Open 2019
1644
4th International Mieminger Plateau Open 2019
Austria
1480
Ilyo Cup 2019 - Kyorugi
1439
Int. Sachsen Anhalt Cup
1696
Cupa Romaniei EDITIA A XX-A
15-11-2019
1642
Campionato Interregionale Abruzzo Cadetti A, Juniores 10 novembre
10-11-2019
1572
Down Town Championships
1645
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ KIDS 2019
09-11-2019
1643
Gripen Cup 2019
1641
Campionato Interregionale Abruzzo Esordienti A/B, Cadetti B 09 novembre
1600
Open Taekwondokampioenschappen district Zuid Poomsae
1599
Open Taekwondokampioenschappen district Zuid Sparring
1594
Turniej Nadziei Olimpijskich - CEFTA - P4
1571
Int. X-tra Cup Berlin 2019
1616
7th KOREAN AMBASSADOR`S CUP AND 17th PRAGUE OPEN- KYORUGI
02-11-2019
1588
7th Sofia Cup 2019
1543
Wattwil Open
Switzerland
1488
Falcon Mini Cup 2019 - Agility & Kick
30-10-2019
1601
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE TAEKWONDO DON QUIJOTE ADULTOS
27-10-2019
1592
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE TAEKWONDO DON QUIJOTE INFANTIL
1631
10th ML TAEKWONDO KIDS TOURNAMENT
26-10-2019
1625
Ambassador's Cup 2019
1624
Ambassador's Cup 2019 Poomsae
1596
27. Int TURP Pokal 2019
1593
18th Galeb Belgrade Trophy - Serbia Open
Serbia
1638
Íslandsmeistaramót TKÍ í bardaga 2019
20-10-2019
1609
Taekwondo Championnat National de Combat 2019
1640
8° COPA TABASCO DE TAEKWONDO POOMSAE
Mexico
19-10-2019
1639
8° COPA TABASCO DE TAEKWONDO KYORUGI
1637
Íslandsmeistaramót TKÍ Form 2019
1626
1st Skopje Cup 2019
North Macedonia
1606
Legionowo Cup 2019
1584
Porvoo Open 2019 Poomsae
13-10-2019
1518
Int. Bergischer Loewen Cup.
1500
2nd Belfast Open Taekwondo Championship
1627
20. Marzahner Mühlen Cup Berlin
12-10-2019
1589
Plovdiv Open 2019
1562
12th Hungarian Open Poomsae Championship
1578
SOKOL CUP 2019
05-10-2019
1574
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorow 2019
1613
2nd INTERNATIONAL PUGNATOR OPEN POOMSAE
29-09-2019
1590
THERANDA OPEN 2019
Kosovo
1581
2nd Turbo Trophy 2019
1612
2nd INTERNATIONAL PUGNATOR OPEN
28-09-2019
1595
TVBB MASTERS 2019
1479
Black Tiger Cup 2019
1633
Mini Ilyo Cup 2019 - Agility & Kick
27-09-2019
1628
PRA PON 2020
1577
40eme Championat de Suisse 2019 Kyorugi
22-09-2019
1576
22eme Championnat de Suisse de Poomsae Taekwondo 2019
21-09-2019
1513
Polish Open - Warsaw Cup 2019
1579
21st Balkan Taekwondo Championships (Kyorugi)
14-09-2019
15-09-2019
1598
Balkan - Samokov Open 2019 (Poomsae)
13-09-2019
1597
Balkan - Samokov Open 2019 (Kyorugi)
1583
21st Balkan Taekwondo Championships (Power Breaking)
1582
21st Balkan Taekwondo Championships (Poomsae)
1602
Hiisi Challenge 2019
07-09-2019
1586
Int. Hamburger Meisterschaft 2019
1575
Kicksport Games
03-08-2019
1568
Kunda Taekwondo Beach Open 2019
13-07-2019
1570
Liikesarjojen SM-kilpailut 2019
06-07-2019
1438
Bodensee Cup 2019
1541
Tiroler Poomsae Meisterschaft 2019
30-06-2019
1573
Kampionati Kombëtar Shqiptar 2019
29-06-2019
1567
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ / ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ 2019
1560
Bavaria Open 2019
1553
11.Internationaler Moselcup 2019 Nachwuchsturnier
1542
44.Tiroler Meisterschaften Kyorugi
1487
26-06-2019
1559
Offener Reihnland Pfalz Cup 2019
22-06-2019
1545
ETANE - 11o FESTIVAL EF AGONIZESTHE
21-06-2019
23-06-2019
1564
Combat Games 2019 - Taekwondo
18-06-2019
19-06-2019
1569
Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego w Taekwondo Olimpijskim
16-06-2019
1556
Dupnitsa Open 2019 (Poomsae)
15-06-2019
1515
Dupnitsa Open 2019
1511
Czech OPEN 2019
1467
Luxembourg Open 2019 G1
1554
Torneo Kim e Liù 2019
08-06-2019
09-06-2019
1565
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ TAEKBONTO CADETS 2019
02-06-2019
1566
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ TAEKWONDO U21 2019
01-06-2019
1557
2nd Condor Cup 2019 (Poomsae)
1550
2nd Condor Open 2019 (Kyorugi)
1484
Bratislava Open 2019 - Agility & Kick
1478
Bratislava Open 2019 - Kyorugi
1516
Västerås Open Kyorugi 2019
25-05-2019
1436
Niedersächsischer Vollkontakt-Event
1561
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow & Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019
24-05-2019
1517
1. Scorpions Open
18-05-2019
1514
5th Hereya Trophy 2019
1510
COBRA CUP 2019
1552
ETANE ANOIXTO DIASYLLOGIKO A/G, E/N, P/K 2019
17-05-2019
19-05-2019
1555
9th ML KIDS TOURNAMENT
11-05-2019
1535
Nurtzi Open 2019
1531
Lomma Cup 2019 Kyorugi
12-05-2019
1435
Offener Hessen-Cup
1364
28ste Kawarmala Jeugd Toernooi
1418
2nd Champion Taekwondo International Open
05-05-2019
1528
4th Avgusta Open 2019
04-05-2019
1524
Ventspils Cup 2019
1482
Cassovia Open 2019 - Poomsae & Para Poomsae
1477
Cassovia Open 2019 - Kyorugi
1460
8th Top Tirana Open
1434
Saarland Open
1551
PANELLINIO A/G- E/N 2019
03-05-2019
1485
01-05-2019
1527
LAZIO COMBAT 28 aprile 2019
28-04-2019
1494
Kujawsko-Pomorska Liga Taekwondo 2019 Kolejka I
1549
2018/2019. Tanevi Taekwondo Diakolimpia - Formagyakorlat
27-04-2019
1546
2018/2019. Tanevi Taekwondo Diakolimpia
1540
HNMKY Taekwondo Open 2019
1526
LAZIO COMBAT 27 aprile 2019
1468
Berlin Open Poomsae 2019
1459
Bydgoszcz Cup 2019
1426
Malmoe Open 2019
1417
9th Intern. Kaiserwinkl Open 2019
1372
Berlin Open
1523
20th Lithuania Open 2019
20-04-2019
1444
6th Sofia Open 2019 (Beginners)
1520
Israel National Kids-Cadets-Juniors Championship 2019
Israel
15-04-2019
16-04-2019
1519
Eschweiler inde Pokal Poomsae 2019
14-04-2019
1506
1ST YELLOW-SEA CUP OPEN
1534
Kunda Open 2019
13-04-2019
1493
Pernik Leon Open 2019
1481
Trencin Open 2019 - Poomsae & Para Poomsae
1476
Trencin Open 2019 - Kyorugi
1533
4th ACROPOLIS CUP A/G, E/N, P/K 2019
12-04-2019
1529
6th Skopje Open
07-04-2019
1508
III Hidori Olecko Cup - Pupils & Junior - International
1421
Open Distrikt Noord-Oost Poomsae Kampioenschap 2019
1548
Taekwondo Europe 1st European Open Taekwondo Beach Championships
06-04-2019
1539
Unity Fight Day
Norway
1530
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΑΝΤΡΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1507
III Olecko Hidori Cup - Kadet - National
1495
6th Schaffhauser Poomsae Open 2019
1492
APRILS TOURNAMENT
1430
Schaffhausen Open 2019
1532
PANELLHNIO SXOLIKO PROTATHLHMA TAEKBONTO 2018-2019
03-04-2019
04-04-2019
1547
Taekwondo Europe 14th European Poomsae Championships
02-04-2019
1499
Helsingborg Open 2019
30-03-2019
1490
Campionati Italiani Cadetti e Junior 2019
29-03-2019
31-03-2019
1537
2nd WTE Multi European Championships 2019 (Poomsae)
24-03-2019
1512
Lohja Open 2019
16-03-2019
1505
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA POOMSAE ADULTO Y FREESTYLE 2019 (por autonomias y clubes)
10-03-2019
1502
Chae Open Sport Cup
1470
VIII Mistrzostwa Gor Świętokrzyskich - Mlodzik i Junior -International
1446
Konig Open 2019
Russia
1522
Dominican Republic Open
Dominican Republic
09-03-2019
1521
Kampionati Kombëtar 2019
1509
12. Dětský Protivín CUP 2019
1504
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA ADULTO DE POOMSAE 2019 (solo por autonomias)
1469
VIII Mistrzostwa Gor Świętokrzyskich - Kadet - National
1471
AVENGERS OPEN
03-03-2019
1357
Open Challenge Cup Kyorugi
Belgium
1497
Campionati Italiani - Categorie Olimpiche 2019
02-03-2019
1491
Starter Cup 2019
1358
Open Challenge Cup Poomsae
1454
Tbilisi OPEN
Georgia
23-02-2019
24-02-2019
1472
1st Champion Development / Aspirant Open
17-02-2019
1503
Eesti WT Taekwondo Meistrivõistlused
16-02-2019
1473
2nd Taekwondo Tournament ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΛΛΟΥΡΟΣ
1451
XII Pomerania Open
1429
16 INTERNATIONALES TUTTLINGER TAEKWONDO TURNIER 2019
1498
Hirundo Cup Open Kyorugi - Liga Z
09-02-2019
1441
4. Int. Stubaier Alpenpokal 2019
1457
4th WT President's Cup 2019
07-02-2019
12-02-2019
1463
Falcon Cup 2019 - Agility & Kick
03-02-2019
1462
Falcon Cup 2019 - Poomsae & Para Poomsae
1461
Falcon Cup 2019 - Kyorugi
02-02-2019
1453
2st Presidents Cup European Region Poomsae
1452
2nd European Presidents Cup for Children POOMSAE
1431
2nd European Presidents Cup for Children
1370
University of Leuven Open Poomsae 2019
27-01-2019
1489
BÜYÜKLER TÜRKİYE TAEKWONDO ŞAMPİYONASI 2019
21-01-2019
25-01-2019
1450
National Championship (Poomsae)
19-01-2019
1449
National Championship (Kyorugi)
20-01-2019
1447
Vilnius Cup 2019
1356
Keumgang Open
1349
5o OPEN INTERNACIONAL COMUNIDAD DE ARAGON-4o TROFEO IBERCAJA DE TAEKWONDO
1475
GENÇLER TÜRKIYE TAEKWONDO SAMPIYONASI 2019
15-01-2019
1448
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ KIDS
12-01-2019
1424
Swarzedz Cup 2019 -Puchar Polski - Mlodzik i Senior
06-01-2019
1423
Swarzedz Cup 2019 - Puchar Polski - Kadet, Junior
05-01-2019
World Taekwondo Events
1603
Israel Taekwondo Open 2019
1580
Riga Open 2019
06-10-2019
1563
Albanian Open 2019
1591
2019 Beirut Open – World Taekwondo – G1
Lebanon
06-09-2019
08-09-2019
1465
Austrian Open 2019 Poomsae
1464
Austrian Open 2019 Kyorugi
1443
6th Sofia Open 2019 (WT G1)
21-04-2019
1456
Turkish Open 2019 Poomsae
1496
World Para Taekwondo Championships Kyorugi 2019
05-02-2019
06-02-2019
1458
Cyprus Open 2019
01-02-2019